MTG Schedules

MTG Schedule - Friday Buy your ticket
Format Hour Cost Price Duration
Draft 16h / 20h 25$ 3 wins 50$, 2 wins 25$ 3 rounds
FNM Modern 19h 25$ 4 wins 150$, 3 wins 50$ 4 rounds
FNM Legacy 19h 25$ 4 wins 150$, 3 wins 50$ 4 rounds
FNM Pioneer 19h 25$ 4 wins 150$, 3 wins 50$ 4 rounds
FNM Standard 19h 25$ 4 wins 150$, 3 wins 50$ 4 rounds
MTG Schedule - Saturday Buy your ticket
Format Hour Cost Price Duration
Draft 11h / 15h30 / 20h 25$ 3 wins 50$, 2 wins 25$ 3 rounds
Team Trio Modern 10h 50$/joueur 5K, coupe de champion X+1 (top 4 ou 8)
Modern 19h 25$ 4 wins 150$, 3 wins 50$ 4 rounds
Legacy 19h 25$ 4 wins 150$, 3 wins 50$ 4 rounds
Pioneer 19h 25$ 4 wins 150$, 3 wins 50$ 4 rounds
MTG Schedule - Sunday Buy your ticket
Format Hour Cost Price Duration
Draft 11h / 15h00 25$ 3 wins 50$, 2 wins 25$ 3 rounds
Pionner Championship 10h 50$ 5K, coupe de champion X+1 (top 8)
Modern 14h 25$ 4 wins 150$, 3 wins 50$ 4 rounds
Legacy 14h 25$ 4 wins 150$, 3 wins 50$ 4 rounds
Pioneer 14h 25$ 4 wins 150$, 3 wins 50$ 4 rounds

King of the hillBuy your tickets

Challenge yourself on Arena in standard best of 1 mode.
Winner earns $ 5 store credit and plays while victorious.

The player with the biggest winning streak this weekend will win a box of theros boyond death.

The Commander zoneBuy your tickets

With your order pass, have access to the exclusive order area of the FMM. Play multiplayer all weekend.

Complete 3 challenges and spin the prize wheel! (maximum once a day).

The average value of the prints is $10.

DnD Schedules

Registration for modules on February 14 on tabletop.events

DND Schedule - Friday Buy your badgeBook your games
Hour Title Code Author Tier Language
15h to 19h Escape from Wheloon DDHC-MORD-05 Alan Patrick T1 FR/EN
15h to 19h The Undisturbed (with the author) CCC-ALMOG-17 SALT02-08 Andrew Bishkinskyi T2 FR/EN
15h to 19h Fiendly Competition CCC-OHAYO CON 01-03 Andrew Bishkinskyi T2 FR/EN
20h to minuit Liar’s Night (EPIC) DDEP09-03 Elisa Teague & Chris Lindsay T1/T2 FR/EN
Horaire DND - Samedi Buy your badgeBook your games
Hour Title Code Author Tier Language
10h to 19h Six swords out of hell (with the author) Unpublished (AL legal) Andrew Bishkinskyi T3 EN
10h to 16h The Breath of Life DDAL09-12 (prerelease) Jared Fegan T3 FR/EN
17h to 23h The Swarmed Heart DDAL09-13 (prerelease) Bianca Bickford T3 FR/EN
10h to 14h The Undisturbed CCC-ALMOG-17 SALT02-08 Andrew Bishkinskyi T2 FR
10h to 14h Fiendly Competition CCC-OHAYO CON 01-03 Andrew Bishkinskyi T2 FR
10h to 14h House of Moonlight CCC-UNITE-05 Andrew Bishkinskyi T2 EN
15h to 19h The Undisturbed CCC-ALMOG-17 SALT02-08 Andrew Bishkinskyi T2 EN
15h to 19h Fiendly Competition CCC-OHAYO CON 01-03 Andrew Bishkinskyi T2 FR
15h to 19h House of Moonlight CCC-UNITE-05 Andrew Bishkinskyi T2 FR
20h to minuit The Undisturbed CCC-ALMOG-17 SALT02-08 Andrew Bishkinskyi T2 FR
20h to minuit Fiendly Competition CCC-OHAYO CON 01-03 Andrew Bishkinskyi T2 EN
20h to minuit House of Moonlight CCC-UNITE-05 Andrew Bishkinskyi T2 FR
DND Schedule - Sunday Buy your badgeBook your games
Hour Title Code Author Tier Language
10h to 19h Six swords out of hell (with the author) Unpublished (AL legal) Andrew Bishkinskyi T3 EN
11h - 17h The Vast Emptiness of Grace DDAL09-14 (prerelease) Travis Woodall T3 FR/EN
10h to 14h Knight Errand CCC-TRI-24 Garrett Colón T3 FR
10h to 14h Out of Time CCC-TRI-31 Peter Harris T2 EN
10h to 14h Fiendly Competition CCC-OHAYO CON 01-03 Andrew Bishkinskyi T2 FR
15h to 19h Knight Errand CCC-TRI-24 Garrett Colón T3 EN
15h to 19h Out of Time CCC-TRI-31 Peter Harris T2 FR
15h to 19h Fiendly Competition CCC-OHAYO CON 01-03 Andrew Bishkinskyi T2 EN